Fully sublimated custom kit · Free 24-hr mockup · Made only after you approve
Xipid Sports
0
Youth soccer · clubs, rec leagues and schools

Custom Youth Soccer Uniforms

Sublimated youth soccer uniforms for travel clubs, rec leagues, academies and school teams: jersey and shorts in kids sizes 24 to 34, with every player's name and number included. From $42 a jersey and $38 for shorts.

✓ No minimum order✓ Free mockup in 24 hrs✓ Pay after you approve🏭 Own factory🚚 Delivered across the United States

Youth soccer uniform prices

PiecePrice
Youth soccer jersey$42
Youth soccer shorts$38
Jersey and shorts per player$80
Goalkeeper jersey, full sleeve$46

A 14-player U10 roster in jersey and shorts comes to $1,120, before delivery. Names, numbers, your club crest and sponsor logos are included. See what a soccer uniform costs for more squad sizes.

Simple, transparent process

How your order works

  1. 1Send your idea

    Pick a design, or send colors, a logo or a reference.

  2. 2Free 24-hour mockup

    A real designer sends a front and back mockup within a day.

  3. 3Approve and add your roster

    Names, numbers and mixed sizes for the squad. You pay only after you approve.

  4. 4Made and delivered

    Sublimated in our own factory in India and delivered across the United States, about 4 weeks from approval.

What youth clubs need

👧Kids and adult sizes in one order

Kids sizes 24 to 34 sit in the same order as coaches' and parents' jerseys in adult sizes.

🎨Home and away colors

Order both sets together in one design, with the colors swapped.

⚽Every age group, one look

U8 to U14 teams share one club design, each with their own team name if you like.

➕Reorders for new players

No minimum order, so a player who joins midseason gets a matching jersey.

Sizing kids for a season

Kids grow during a season, so many clubs size up one where a player is between sizes. Send us the roster with each player's size and your designer confirms every size before printing. Our size guide explains how to measure, and team size planning covers collecting sizes from parents.

Youth soccer jerseys made to order

Xipid makes youth soccer jerseys for clubs across the United States. Youth sizes come in our design-your-own styles: your designer draws your club design on them, so youth teams match your adult teams. Everything is sublimated, so numbers and crests never peel or crack in the wash.

FAQ

Questions teams ask

How much do youth soccer uniforms cost?+
A youth jersey is $42 and shorts are $38, so $80 per player with name and number included, before delivery.
What kids sizes do you make?+
Kids sizes 24 to 34, alongside men's S to 3XL and women's XS to 2XL for coaches and older players. Your designer confirms every size before printing.
Can every age group have its own color?+
Yes. Each team can have its own color in one club design, all in one order.
Is there a minimum order?+
No. Order a single piece or a full squad, in mixed sizes.
Do I pay before I see the design?+
No. You get a free mockup within 24 hours and pay only once you approve it.
How long does delivery take?+
Kits are made to order and arrive in around 4 weeks from design approval, by tracked courier from our own factory in India. The delivery charge is confirmed with your quote. Import duties and taxes, if any, are paid by you on delivery. US duties and tariffs on goods from India may apply.